Schedule for 
September 26 - October 26

class Schedule for Pasadena

Wednesday September 26, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 29 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Katie Zahorak
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(22 Reserved, 18 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Katie Zahorak
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(19 Reserved, 21 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Brittney McGetrick
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(18 Reserved, 22 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Brittney McGetrick
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Stephanie Blasi
03:15 pm - 04:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Nick Andrade
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Max Wilhite
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Max Wilhite
Thursday September 27, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Josh Espinoza
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Nick Andrade
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Nick Andrade
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Nick Andrade
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 25 Open)
KO Boxing: Shoot the Jab
Matt O'Leary
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Jacqueline Rosenthal
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Jacqueline Rosenthal
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Katie Zahorak
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Katie Zahorak
Friday September 28, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Max Wilhite
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Stephanie Blasi
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Katie Zahorak
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Katie Zahorak
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Katie Zahorak
Saturday September 29, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 28 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Jacqueline Rosenthal
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Jacqueline Rosenthal
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Jacqueline Rosenthal
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Nick Andrade
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Nick Andrade
Sunday September 30, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 18 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Matt O'Leary
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 28 Open)
Strength: Bell to Bell
Max Wilhite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Strength: Bell to Bell
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Bell to Bell
Max Wilhite
Monday October 01, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Jacqueline Rosenthal
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Stephanie Blasi
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Max Wilhite
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Max Wilhite
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Brittney McGetrick
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Brittney McGetrick
Tuesday October 02, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Katie Zahorak
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Katie Zahorak
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Jacqueline Rosenthal
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Jacqueline Rosenthal
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Josh Espinoza
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Nick Andrade
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 29 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Paul Buitrago
Wednesday October 03, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Brittney McGetrick
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Brittney McGetrick
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Stephanie Blasi
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Nick Andrade
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Katie Zahorak
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Katie Zahorak
Thursday October 04, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Josh Espinoza
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Josh Espinoza
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Jacqueline Rosenthal
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Nick Andrade
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Max Wilhite
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Max Wilhite
Friday October 05, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Threshold
Katie Zahorak
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Threshold
Katie Zahorak
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Threshold
Katie Zahorak
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Threshold
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Threshold
Stephanie Blasi
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Threshold
Max Wilhite
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Threshold
Max Wilhite
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Threshold
Max Wilhite
Saturday October 06, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Nick Andrade
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Nick Andrade
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Matt O'Leary
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Nick Andrade
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Matt O'Leary
Sunday October 07, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Matt O'Leary
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Overload
Max Wilhite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Overload
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Overload
Max Wilhite
Monday October 08, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Jacqueline Rosenthal
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Stephanie Blasi
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Max Wilhite
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Max Wilhite
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Brittney McGetrick
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Brittney McGetrick
Tuesday October 09, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Katie Zahorak
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Katie Zahorak
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jacqueline Rosenthal
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jacqueline Rosenthal
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Josh Espinoza
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Nick Andrade
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Paul Buitrago
Wednesday October 10, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Brittney McGetrick
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Brittney McGetrick
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Stephanie Blasi
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Katie Zahorak
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Katie Zahorak
Thursday October 11, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Josh Espinoza
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Josh Espinoza
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Jacqueline Rosenthal
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Nick Andrade
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Max Wilhite
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Max Wilhite
Friday October 12, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Katie Zahorak
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Katie Zahorak
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Katie Zahorak
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Stephanie Blasi
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Max Wilhite
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Max Wilhite
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Max Wilhite
Saturday October 13, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: DB35
Nick Andrade
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: DB35
Nick Andrade
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: DB35
Matt O'Leary
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: DB35
Nick Andrade
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Matt O'Leary
Sunday October 14, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Matt O'Leary
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Max Wilhite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Max Wilhite
Monday October 15, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Jacqueline Rosenthal
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Stephanie Blasi
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Max Wilhite
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Max Wilhite
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Brittney McGetrick
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Brittney McGetrick
Tuesday October 16, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Katie Zahorak
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Katie Zahorak
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jacqueline Rosenthal
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jacqueline Rosenthal
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Josh Espinoza
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Nick Andrade
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Paul Buitrago
Wednesday October 17, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Brittney McGetrick
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Brittney McGetrick
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Stephanie Blasi
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Katie Zahorak
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Katie Zahorak
Thursday October 18, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Josh Espinoza
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Josh Espinoza
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Jacqueline Rosenthal
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Nick Andrade
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Max Wilhite
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Max Wilhite
Friday October 19, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Katie Zahorak
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Katie Zahorak
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Katie Zahorak
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Stephanie Blasi
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Max Wilhite
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Max Wilhite
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Max Wilhite
Saturday October 20, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: DB35
Nick Andrade
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: DB35
Nick Andrade
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: DB35
Matt O'Leary
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: DB35
Nick Andrade
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Matt O'Leary
Sunday October 21, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Matt O'Leary
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Max Wilhite
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Max Wilhite
Monday October 22, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Jacqueline Rosenthal
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Stephanie Blasi
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Max Wilhite
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Max Wilhite
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Brittney McGetrick
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline
Brittney McGetrick
Tuesday October 23, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Katie Zahorak
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Katie Zahorak
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jacqueline Rosenthal
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jacqueline Rosenthal
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Josh Espinoza
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Nick Andrade
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Paul Buitrago
Wednesday October 24, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Brittney McGetrick
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Brittney McGetrick
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Stephanie Blasi
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Katie Zahorak
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Katie Zahorak
Thursday October 25, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Josh Espinoza
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Josh Espinoza
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Jacqueline Rosenthal
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Jacqueline Rosenthal
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Nick Andrade
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Nick Andrade
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Nick Andrade
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Nick Andrade
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Max Wilhite
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Max Wilhite
Friday October 26, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Katie Zahorak
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Katie Zahorak
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Katie Zahorak
08:45 am - 09:30 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Stephanie Blasi
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Max Wilhite
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Max Wilhite
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Max Wilhite