Schedule for 
May 23 - June 22

class Schedule for San Francisco

Wednesday May 23, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(39 Reserved, 1 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Alison Corcoran
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(40 Reserved, 0 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Alison Corcoran
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(22 Reserved, 18 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(15 Reserved, 25 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(30 Reserved, 10 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(33 Reserved, 7 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Renee Zeagas
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(19 Reserved, 21 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Renee Zeagas
Thursday May 24, 2018
06:10 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(40 Reserved, 0 Open)
Functional: Axis
Trevor Cleary
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(41 Reserved, -1 Open)
Functional: Axis
Trevor Cleary
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
Functional: Axis
Trevor Cleary
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Functional: Axis
Edwin Hernandez
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Functional: Axis
Edwin Hernandez
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Functional: Axis
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(21 Reserved, 19 Open)
Functional: Axis
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(26 Reserved, 14 Open)
Functional: Axis
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Functional: Axis
Ashley Hiben
Friday May 25, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(40 Reserved, 0 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Edwin Hernandez
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(41 Reserved, -1 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Edwin Hernandez
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(38 Reserved, 2 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Kelsey Radloff
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 29 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 29 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Trevor Cleary
Saturday May 26, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Nina deOcampo
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Nina deOcampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(28 Reserved, 12 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Lucia Ramirez
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(16 Reserved, 24 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Lucia Ramirez
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Renee Zeagas
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Renee Zeagas
Sunday May 27, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Foundation
Nina deOcampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(15 Reserved, 25 Open)
Foundation
Renee Zeagas
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Foundation
Renee Zeagas
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Foundation
Renee Zeagas
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Foundation
Renee Zeagas
Monday May 28, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(25 Reserved, 15 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Alison Corcoran
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(28 Reserved, 12 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Alison Corcoran
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Renee Zeagas
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Aaron Morales
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Renee Zeagas
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Renee Zeagas
Tuesday May 29, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(40 Reserved, 0 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(25 Reserved, 15 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Kelsey Radloff
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Kelsey Radloff
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(18 Reserved, 22 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Trevor Cleary
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
John Austin
Wednesday May 30, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Alison Corcoran
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Alison Corcoran
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Ashley Hiben
Thursday May 31, 2018
06:10 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Trevor Cleary
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Trevor Cleary
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Trevor Cleary
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Edwin Hernandez
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Edwin Hernandez
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ashley Hiben
Friday June 01, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Edwin Hernandez
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Edwin Hernandez
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Kelsey Radloff
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Trevor Cleary
Saturday June 02, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Nina deOcampo
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Nina deOcampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Lucia Ramirez
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Lucia Ramirez
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Renee Zeagas
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Renee Zeagas
Sunday June 03, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironstraps
Alison Corcoran
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironstraps
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironstraps
Alison Corcoran
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironstraps
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength: Ironstraps
Edwin Hernandez
Monday June 04, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Compound
Renee Zeagas
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Compound
Renee Zeagas
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Compound
Alison Corcoran
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Compound
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Compound
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Compound
Aaron Morales
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Compound
Aaron Morales
Tuesday June 05, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Lucia Ramirez
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Lucia Ramirez
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Nina deOcampo
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Nina deOcampo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Kelsey Radloff
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Trevor Cleary
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Trevor Cleary
Wednesday June 06, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Alison Corcoran
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Alison Corcoran
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Renee Zeagas
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Renee Zeagas
Thursday June 07, 2018
06:10 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Red Light Green Light
Trevor Cleary
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Red Light Green Light
Trevor Cleary
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Red Light Green Light
Trevor Cleary
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Red Light Green Light
Edwin Hernandez
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Red Light Green Light
Edwin Hernandez
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Red Light Green Light
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Red Light Green Light
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Red Light Green Light
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Red Light Green Light
Ashley Hiben
Friday June 08, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Breakdown
Edwin Hernandez
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Breakdown
Edwin Hernandez
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Breakdown
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Breakdown
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Breakdown
Kelsey Radloff
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Breakdown
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Breakdown
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Breakdown
Trevor Cleary
Saturday June 09, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Nina deOcampo
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Nina deOcampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Lucia Ramirez
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Lucia Ramirez
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Renee Zeagas
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Renee Zeagas
Sunday June 10, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Overload
Alison Corcoran
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Overload
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Overload
Alison Corcoran
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Overload
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Overload
Edwin Hernandez
Monday June 11, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid 90/15
Renee Zeagas
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid 90/15
Renee Zeagas
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid 90/15
Alison Corcoran
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid 90/15
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid 90/15
Ashley Hiben
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid 90/15
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid 90/15
Aaron Morales
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid 90/15
Renee Zeagas
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid 90/15
Renee Zeagas
Tuesday June 12, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Lucia Ramirez
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Lucia Ramirez
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Nina deOcampo
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Nina deOcampo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Kelsey Radloff
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Trevor Cleary
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Trevor Cleary
Wednesday June 13, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Pump
Alison Corcoran
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Pump
Alison Corcoran
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Pump
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Pump
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Pump
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Pump
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Pump
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Pump
Renee Zeagas
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Pump
Renee Zeagas
Thursday June 14, 2018
06:10 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core45
Trevor Cleary
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core45
Trevor Cleary
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core45
Trevor Cleary
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Abs & Core: Core45
Edwin Hernandez
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Abs & Core: Core45
Edwin Hernandez
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core45
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core45
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core45
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core45
Ashley Hiben
Friday June 15, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Reflex 40/20
Edwin Hernandez
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Reflex 40/20
Edwin Hernandez
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Reflex 40/20
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Reflex 40/20
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Reflex 40/20
Kelsey Radloff
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Reflex 40/20
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Reflex 40/20
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Reflex 40/20
Trevor Cleary
Saturday June 16, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironworks
Nina deOcampo
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironworks
Nina deOcampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironworks
Lucia Ramirez
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironworks
Lucia Ramirez
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironworks
Renee Zeagas
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Ironworks
Renee Zeagas
Sunday June 17, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Build, Balance, Burn
Alison Corcoran
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Build, Balance, Burn
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Build, Balance, Burn
Alison Corcoran
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Build, Balance, Burn
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Build, Balance, Burn
Edwin Hernandez
Monday June 18, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Ashley Hiben
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back Pump
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Aaron Morales
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Aaron Morales
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Renee Zeagas
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Renee Zeagas
Tuesday June 19, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Kelsey Radloff
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Kelsey Radloff
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Trevor Cleary
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
John Austin
Wednesday June 20, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Ashley Hiben
Thursday June 21, 2018
06:10 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Med Ball 30/30
Trevor Cleary
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Med Ball 30/30
Trevor Cleary
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Med Ball 30/30
Trevor Cleary
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Med Ball 30/30
Trevor Cleary
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Med Ball 30/30
Edwin Hernandez
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Med Ball 30/30
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Med Ball 30/30
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Med Ball 30/30
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Med Ball 30/30
John Austin
Friday June 22, 2018
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Pre-Exhaust
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Pre-Exhaust
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Pre-Exhaust
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Pre-Exhaust
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Pre-Exhaust
Ashley Hiben
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Pre-Exhaust
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Pre-Exhaust
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Pre-Exhaust
Trevor Cleary