Schedule for 
September 26 - October 26

class Schedule for Santa Monica

Wednesday September 26, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(13 Reserved, 23 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Aitana Rinab
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(33 Reserved, 3 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(33 Reserved, 3 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(21 Reserved, 15 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Dotan Ryder
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(15 Reserved, 21 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Dotan Ryder
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 30 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 30 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 25 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(21 Reserved, 15 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 21 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 30 Open)
Strength: Raise The Bar
David O'Neill
Thursday September 27, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 27 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Andres Hansen
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(37 Reserved, -1 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Andres Hansen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(36 Reserved, 0 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 26 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Sara Mancuso
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 30 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Sara Mancuso
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 31 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Sara Mancuso
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 27 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 27 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Dotan Ryder
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Functional: Equilibrium
Dotan Ryder
Friday September 28, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Carly Gregson
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(35 Reserved, 1 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(36 Reserved, 0 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Strength: Lockout
David O'Neill
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Strength: Lockout
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 29 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Dotan Ryder
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 28 Open)
Strength: Lockout
Dotan Ryder
Saturday September 29, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Carly Gregson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 31 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Carly Gregson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Andres Hansen
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Maya Talisa
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Chaos
Maya Talisa
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 26 Open)
Knockout
Maya Talisa
Sunday September 30, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 22 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Strength: Bell to Bell
David O'Neill
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 28 Open)
Strength: Bell to Bell
Dotan Ryder
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Bell to Bell
Carly Gregson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Strength: Bell to Bell
Carly Gregson
Monday October 01, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Maya Talisa
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(35 Reserved, 1 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 24 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Gaby Soufo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Carly Gregson
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 26 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Ironstraps 90/15
David O'Neill
Tuesday October 02, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Andres Hansen
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(25 Reserved, 11 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Andres Hansen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 24 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Sara Mancuso
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Sara Mancuso
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Sara Mancuso
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Liftoff
Frank Agzarian
Wednesday October 03, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Jennifer Dapper
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 22 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Dotan Ryder
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Dotan Ryder
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
David O'Neill
Thursday October 04, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Andres Hansen
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Andres Hansen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Sara Mancuso
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Sara Mancuso
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 360
Frank Agzarian
Friday October 05, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
Carly Gregson
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
David O'Neill
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
Aitana Rinab
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
Dotan Ryder
Saturday October 06, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Carly Gregson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Carly Gregson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Rebound
Andres Hansen
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Rebound
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Rebound
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
Sunday October 07, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Overload
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Overload
Dotan Ryder
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Overload
Carly Gregson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Overload
Carly Gregson
Monday October 08, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
Maya Talisa
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
Jennifer Dapper
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
Gaby Soufo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
Carly Gregson
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Strength: Midline
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline
David O'Neill
Tuesday October 09, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Andres Hansen
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Andres Hansen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Sara Mancuso
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Sara Mancuso
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Sara Mancuso
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Tabata
Frank Agzarian
Wednesday October 10, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Jennifer Dapper
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Dotan Ryder
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Dotan Ryder
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
David O'Neill
Thursday October 11, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Andres Hansen
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Andres Hansen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Sara Mancuso
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Sara Mancuso
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Ladders
Frank Agzarian
Friday October 12, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Carly Gregson
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
David O'Neill
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Aitana Rinab
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble 90/15
Dotan Ryder
Saturday October 13, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: DB35
Carly Gregson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: DB35
Carly Gregson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: DB35
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: DB35
Andres Hansen
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: DB35
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: DB35
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
Sunday October 14, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Dotan Ryder
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Carly Gregson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Carly Gregson
Monday October 15, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Maya Talisa
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Jennifer Dapper
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Gaby Soufo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Carly Gregson
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
David O'Neill
Tuesday October 16, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Andres Hansen
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Andres Hansen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Sara Mancuso
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Sara Mancuso
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Sara Mancuso
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Frank Agzarian
Wednesday October 17, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Jennifer Dapper
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Dotan Ryder
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Dotan Ryder
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
David O'Neill
Thursday October 18, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Andres Hansen
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Andres Hansen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Sara Mancuso
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Sara Mancuso
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Frank Agzarian
Friday October 19, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Carly Gregson
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
David O'Neill
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Aitana Rinab
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Dotan Ryder
Saturday October 20, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Claim Your Mile
Carly Gregson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Claim Your Mile
Carly Gregson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Claim Your Mile
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Claim Your Mile
Andres Hansen
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Claim Your Mile
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Claim Your Mile
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
Sunday October 21, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Dotan Ryder
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Carly Gregson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Carly Gregson
Monday October 22, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
Maya Talisa
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
Gaby Soufo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
Carly Gregson
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Composure 90/15
David O'Neill
Tuesday October 23, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
1Functional: Balancing Act
Andres Hansen
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Andres Hansen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Sara Mancuso
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Sara Mancuso
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Sara Mancuso
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Wheels of Steel 90/15
Frank Agzarian
Wednesday October 24, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Jennifer Dapper
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Dotan Ryder
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Dotan Ryder
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Sculpt
David O'Neill
Thursday October 25, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Andres Hansen
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Andres Hansen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Sara Mancuso
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Sara Mancuso
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: Washboard
Frank Agzarian
Friday October 26, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Carly Gregson
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
David O'Neill
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Aitana Rinab
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Plyo 40/20
Dotan Ryder