Schedule for 
May 23 - June 22

class Schedule for Santa Monica

Wednesday May 23, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(16 Reserved, 20 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(36 Reserved, 0 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(34 Reserved, 2 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(23 Reserved, 13 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 28 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 29 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Staff
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(13 Reserved, 23 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 31 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(19 Reserved, 17 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(20 Reserved, 8 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 25 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 90/15
David O'Neill
Thursday May 24, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 27 Open)
Functional: Axis
Aitana Rinab
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(35 Reserved, 1 Open)
Functional: Axis
Aitana Rinab
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(36 Reserved, 0 Open)
Functional: Axis
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(16 Reserved, 20 Open)
Functional: Axis
Andres Hansen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 31 Open)
Functional: Axis
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 30 Open)
Functional: Axis
Dotan Ryder
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Functional: Axis
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Functional: Axis
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Functional: Axis
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 22 Open)
Functional: Axis
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Functional: Axis
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Functional: Axis
Frank Agzarian
Friday May 25, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(36 Reserved, 0 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(35 Reserved, 1 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(16 Reserved, 20 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 26 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 29 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Andres Hansen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 30 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Aitana Rinab
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Aitana Rinab
Saturday May 26, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 30 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 29 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Andres Hansen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 26 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 29 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Ian Armond
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 27 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
Sunday May 27, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 16 Open)
Knockout
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 27 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Dotan Ryder
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Carly Gregson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Carly Gregson
Monday May 28, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 22 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Jennifer Dapper
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(17 Reserved, 19 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Jennifer Dapper
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Ian Armond
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 28 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Ian Armond
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
Tuesday May 29, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(32 Reserved, 4 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 28 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Andres Hansen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Dotan Ryder
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Dotan Ryder
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Ironworks 90/15
Dotan Ryder
Wednesday May 30, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Staff
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Rep Out
David O'Neill
Thursday May 31, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Lauren McAlister
Friday June 01, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Aitana Rinab
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Aitana Rinab
Saturday June 02, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Andres Hansen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Rebound
Ian Armond
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
Sunday June 03, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Dotan Ryder
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Carly Gregson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Carly Gregson
Monday June 04, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Aitana Rinab
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Carly Gregson
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 27 Open)
Strength: Compound
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Strength: Compound
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
David O'Neill
Tuesday June 05, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Carly Gregson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Carly Gregson
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Frank Agzarian
Wednesday June 06, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Andres Hansen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Staff
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
David O'Neill
Thursday June 07, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Frank Agzarian
Friday June 08, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Aitana Rinab
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Aitana Rinab
Saturday June 09, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Andres Hansen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Ian Armond
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
Sunday June 10, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Dotan Ryder
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Carly Gregson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Carly Gregson
Monday June 11, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Aitana Rinab
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Carly Gregson
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Strength: Compound
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
David O'Neill
Tuesday June 12, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Frank Agzarian
Wednesday June 13, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Andres Hansen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Staff
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
David O'Neill
Thursday June 14, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Lauren McAlister
Friday June 15, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Aitana Rinab
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Aitana Rinab
Saturday June 16, 2018
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Andres Hansen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Andres Hansen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Ian Armond
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
Sunday June 17, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Dotan Ryder
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Carly Gregson
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: IronStraps
Carly Gregson
Monday June 18, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Aitana Rinab
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Carly Gregson
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Strength: Compound
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Compound
David O'Neill
Tuesday June 19, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Jennifer Dapper
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Blitz
Frank Agzarian
Wednesday June 20, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Andres Hansen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Staff
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil 90/15
David O'Neill
Thursday June 21, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Andres Hansen
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Dotan Ryder
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Dotan Ryder
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Abs & Core: 30/30
David O'Neill
Friday June 22, 2018
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Danielle Canning
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Andres Hansen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Andres Hansen
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Aitana Rinab
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Threshold
Aitana Rinab