Schedule for 
December 13 - January 12

class Schedule for West Hollywood

Thursday December 13, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(13 Reserved, 27 Open)
Abs & Core: 6 Pack Circuit
Emily Jacques
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(23 Reserved, 17 Open)
Abs & Core: 6 Pack Circuit
Matthew Zapata
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(21 Reserved, 19 Open)
Abs & Core: 6 Pack Circuit
Matthew Zapata
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(23 Reserved, 17 Open)
Abs & Core: 6 Pack Circuit
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 28 Open)
Abs & Core: 6 Pack Circuit
Nick Andrade
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(13 Reserved, 27 Open)
Abs & Core: 6 Pack Circuit
Juan Hidalgo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(17 Reserved, 23 Open)
Abs & Core: 6 Pack Circuit
Juan Hidalgo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(15 Reserved, 25 Open)
Abs & Core: 6 Pack Circuit
Zach Engel
Friday December 14, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Power: Jolt 40/20
Juan Hidalgo
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(17 Reserved, 23 Open)
Power: Jolt 40/20
Juan Hidalgo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(17 Reserved, 23 Open)
Power: Jolt 40/20
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 29 Open)
Power: Jolt 40/20
Zach Engel
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Jolt 40/20
Nick Andrade
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Power: Jolt 40/20
Clayton Bailey
Saturday December 15, 2018
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(24 Reserved, 0 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Juan Hidalgo
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
Strength: DB35
Juan Hidalgo
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength: DB35
Juan Hidalgo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength: DB35
Vicky DiSanto
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Heavy Lifting (A)
Vicky DiSanto
Sunday December 16, 2018
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Emily Jacques
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Emily Jacques
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Dotan Ryder
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Heavy Lifting 90/15 (B)
Dotan Ryder
Monday December 17, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Strength: Midline 90/15
Matthew Zapata
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Strength: Midline 90/15
Matthew Zapata
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Midline 90/15
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Midline 90/15
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Midline 90/15
Zach Engel
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Midline 90/15
Zach Engel
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Midline 90/15
Nick Andrade
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Midline 90/15
Nick Andrade
Tuesday December 18, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Functional: Escalator
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Functional: Escalator
Vicky DiSanto
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: Escalator
Clayton Bailey
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Functional: Escalator
Emily Jacques
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Functional: Escalator
Nick Andrade
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Escalator
Nick Andrade
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Functional: Escalator
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Functional: Escalator
Zach Engel
Wednesday December 19, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Matthew Zapata
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Matthew Zapata
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Clayton Bailey
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength: Recoil
Clayton Bailey
Thursday December 20, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: 30-30
Matthew Zapata
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: 30-30
Matthew Zapata
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Functional: 30-30
Matthew Zapata
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: 30-30
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: 30-30
Nick Andrade
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: 30-30
Juan Hidalgo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: 30-30
Juan Hidalgo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: 30-30
Zach Engel
Friday December 21, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Juan Hidalgo
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Juan Hidalgo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Zach Engel
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Clayton Bailey
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Nick Andrade
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Dropdown
Nick Andrade
Saturday December 22, 2018
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 21 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Juan Hidalgo
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Basecamp Charity Ride
Juan Hidalgo
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Basecamp Charity Ride
Juan Hidalgo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Basecamp Charity Ride
Vicky DiSanto
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Heavy Lifting 90/15 (B)
Vicky DiSanto
Sunday December 23, 2018
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Zach Engel
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Foundation
Zach Engel
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Heavy Lifting (A)
Zach Engel
Monday December 24, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Matthew Zapata
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Matthew Zapata
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Matthew Zapata
Wednesday December 26, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Nick Andrade
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Matthew Zapata
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Matthew Zapata
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Matthew Zapata
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Clayton Bailey
Thursday December 27, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Emily Jacques
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Matthew Zapata
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Matthew Zapata
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Nick Andrade
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Juan Hidalgo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Juan Hidalgo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Zach Engel
Friday December 28, 2018
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Juan Hidalgo
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Juan Hidalgo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Zach Engel
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Clayton Bailey
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Nick Andrade
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Nick Andrade
Saturday December 29, 2018
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
Knockout Boxing
Juan Hidalgo
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Triple Threat 90/15
Juan Hidalgo
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Triple Threat 90/15
Juan Hidalgo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength: Triple Threat 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Heavy Lifting 90/15 (A)
Vicky DiSanto
Sunday December 30, 2018
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: RPM
Emily Jacques
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: RPM
Emily Jacques
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: RPM
Dotan Ryder
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Heavy Lifting (B)
Dotan Ryder
Monday December 31, 2018
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Strong WeHo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Strong WeHo
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Sticking Point
Strong WeHo
Tuesday January 01, 2019
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Basecamp Workout
Strong WeHo
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Basecamp Workout
Strong WeHo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Basecamp Workout
Strong WeHo
Wednesday January 02, 2019
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Nick Andrade
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Matthew Zapata
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Matthew Zapata
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Matthew Zapata
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Clayton Bailey
Thursday January 03, 2019
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Emily Jacques
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Matthew Zapata
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Matthew Zapata
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Nick Andrade
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Juan Hidalgo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Juan Hidalgo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Zach Engel
Friday January 04, 2019
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Juan Hidalgo
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Juan Hidalgo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Zach Engel
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Clayton Bailey
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Nick Andrade
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Nick Andrade
Saturday January 05, 2019
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Basecamp Workout
Juan Hidalgo
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Triple Threat 90/15
Juan Hidalgo
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Triple Threat 90/15
Juan Hidalgo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Triple Threat 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Heavy Lifting
Vicky DiSanto
Sunday January 06, 2019
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: RPM
Emily Jacques
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: RPM
Emily Jacques
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: RPM
Dotan Ryder
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Heavy Lifting
Dotan Ryder
Wednesday January 09, 2019
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Nick Andrade
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Matthew Zapata
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Matthew Zapata
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Matthew Zapata
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: 4th Quarter
Clayton Bailey
Thursday January 10, 2019
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Emily Jacques
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Matthew Zapata
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Matthew Zapata
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Nick Andrade
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Nick Andrade
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Juan Hidalgo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Juan Hidalgo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Zach Engel
Friday January 11, 2019
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Juan Hidalgo
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Juan Hidalgo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Zach Engel
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Clayton Bailey
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Nick Andrade
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Abs & Core: Core 45
Nick Andrade
Saturday January 12, 2019
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Basecamp Workout
Strong WeHo
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Triple Threat 90/15
Juan Hidalgo
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Triple Threat 90/15
Juan Hidalgo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Triple Threat 90/15
Vicky DiSanto
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Heavy Lifting
Vicky DiSanto